''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M COMP 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC       IN

ADDON

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M COMP 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC IN

Part Number:
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1MAO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£26.15(Excl VAT)
£31.38(incl. VAT)
DELL 470-AAVH COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN

ADDON

DELL 470-AAVH COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+ IN

Part Number:
470-AAVH-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£26.15(Excl VAT)
£31.38(incl. VAT)
HP JD089B COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN

ADDON

HP JD089B COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP IN

Part Number:
JD089B-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£37.64(Excl VAT)
£45.17(incl. VAT)
HP JD097C COMP DAC 3M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN

ADDON

HP JD097C COMP DAC 3M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+ IN

Part Number:
JD097C-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£36.59(Excl VAT)
£43.91(incl. VAT)
JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP      IN

ADDON

JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP IN

Part Number:
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£35.54(Excl VAT)
£42.65(incl. VAT)
DELL 407-BBVJ COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC SFP+                   IN

ADDON

DELL 407-BBVJ COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC SFP+ IN

Part Number:
407-BBVJ-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£57.51(Excl VAT)
£69.01(incl. VAT)
10M LC- LC OM3 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH

ADDON

10M LC- LC OM3 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH

Part Number:
ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3LZ
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£16.05(Excl VAT)
£19.26(incl. VAT)
5M LC- LC OM3 5M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH

ADDON

5M LC- LC OM3 5M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH

Part Number:
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3LZ
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£11.65(Excl VAT)
£13.98(incl. VAT)
8GBS FC CWDM SFP+ SMF 1610NM 80KM LC                   IN

ADDON

8GBS FC CWDM SFP+ SMF 1610NM 80KM LC IN

Part Number:
XBR-SFP8G1610-80-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£1,306.97(Excl VAT)
£1,568.37(incl. VAT)
3M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC OM3 50/125 DUPLEX CABLE

ADDON

3M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC OM3 50/125 DUPLEX CABLE

Part Number:
ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£9.91(Excl VAT)
£11.90(incl. VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last