''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
Cisco Oc3/stm1 Sfp Mmf Short-reach Transceiver Module 1310nm
Real time Stock Check
£333.71(Excl VAT)
£400.45(incl. VAT)
Qsfp 4x10g Transceiver Module Sm Mpo 10km Enterprise-class
Real time Stock Check
£3,077.81(Excl VAT)
£3,693.37(incl. VAT)
Transceiver 100gbase Lr4 Qsfp Lc 10km Over Smf

CISCO SYSTEMS

Transceiver 100gbase Lr4 Qsfp Lc 10km Over Smf

Part Number:
QSFP-100G-LR4-S=
Language :
IN
Real time Stock Check
£15,399.29(Excl VAT)
£18,479.15(incl. VAT)
Cisco Nexus 2300 Series 10gt Fex 32x1/10ge Sfp+ 4x40g Qsf
Real time Stock Check
£6,674.15(Excl VAT)
£8,008.98(incl. VAT)
Transceiver Module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100gbase-cwdm4 Lite - Lc Single-mode - Up
Real time Stock Check
£2,307.70(Excl VAT)
£2,769.24(incl. VAT)
Transceiver 100gbase Cwdm4 Qsfp Lc 2km Over Smf

CISCO SYSTEMS

Transceiver 100gbase Cwdm4 Qsfp Lc 2km Over Smf

Part Number:
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S=
Language :
IN
Real time Stock Check
£7,698.35(Excl VAT)
£9,238.02(incl. VAT)
Transceiver 100gbase Sr4 Qsfp Mpo 100m Over Om4 Mmf

CISCO SYSTEMS

Transceiver 100gbase Sr4 Qsfp Mpo 100m Over Om4 Mmf

Part Number:
QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
Language :
IN
Real time Stock Check
£1,024.23(Excl VAT)
£1,229.07(incl. VAT)
Transceiver Mpo 500m Over Smf 100gbase Psm4 Qsfp

CISCO SYSTEMS

Transceiver Mpo 500m Over Smf 100gbase Psm4 Qsfp

Part Number:
QSFP-100G-PSM4-S=
Language :
IN
Real time Stock Check
£1,024.23(Excl VAT)
£1,229.07(incl. VAT)
Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus Transceiver 10ge Sr

CISCO SYSTEMS

Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus Transceiver 10ge Sr

Part Number:
VIP-SFP+-10GE-SR=
Language :
IN
Real time Stock Check
£254.12(Excl VAT)
£304.95(incl. VAT)
Sfp Transceiver - 1ge Baset 10/100/1000

CISCO SYSTEMS

Sfp Transceiver - 1ge Baset 10/100/1000

Part Number:
VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET=
Language :
IN
Real time Stock Check
£62.12(Excl VAT)
£74.55(incl. VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last