Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
Emc Compatible 1.25g850nm 550m Conntranscv Lc

Emc Compatible 1.25g850nm 550m Conntranscv Lc

£26.55 
£31.86 
Part Number: SFP-1G-SX-EMC
Language: IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check

Product Details

Introduction

As with all PlusOptic products, the SFP-1G-SX-ADT is manufactured in state of the art, ISO 9001, dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all PlusOptic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry, under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all PlusOptic products are of the highest possible quality.

Specifications


Device Type SFP
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 550M
Connector LC
Cable Type MMF
DDMI Yes
Cookie Policy

Functional cookies

These cookies ensure that the webstore functions properly. Think of keeping track of your language and your products in your shopping basked, log on with your account, the checkout form, filter search results etc.

Other cookies

We use analytical and tracking cookies to see how we can improve the webstore and how we can adapt content and potential advertisements to your preference.