''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
Alel-lucent Compatible 1.25g Biditx-1310nm/rx-1490nm 40km Lc

Alel-lucent Compatible 1.25g Biditx-1310nm/rx-1490nm 40km Lc

£67.25 
£80.70 
Part Number: BIDI-SFP-U-40-ALC
Language: IN
Real time Stock Check