''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
Alel-lucent Compatible 1.25g Biditx-1490nm/rx-1550nm 80km Lc

Alel-lucent Compatible 1.25g Biditx-1490nm/rx-1550nm 80km Lc

£98.07 
£117.69 
Part Number: BIDI-SFP-U2-80-ALC
Language: IN
Real time Stock Check

Product Details

Introduction

Sfp, 1.25 g, 80 km, lc, tx-1490nm/rx-1550nm