''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
Adtran Compatible 1.25g Biditx-1310nm/rx-1490nm 20km Lc

Adtran Compatible 1.25g Biditx-1310nm/rx-1490nm 20km Lc

£56.02 
£67.22 
Part Number: BIDI-SFP-U-20-ADT
Language: IN
Real time Stock Check