''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM 2KM LC                    IN

100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM 2KM LC IN

£61.15 
£73.38 
Part Number: SFP-1FE-FX-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check