''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
5M FIBER OPTIC MPO/MPO OM4 50/125M MULTIPLE STRAND CABLE

5M FIBER OPTIC MPO/MPO OM4 50/125M MULTIPLE STRAND CABLE

£108.10 
£129.72 
Part Number: ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM4M
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check