''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
DELL 407-BBOR COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP      IN

DELL 407-BBOR COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP IN

£23.35 
£28.02 
Part Number: 407-BBOR-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check