''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
DELL 407-BBOP COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+   IN

DELL 407-BBOP COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+ IN

£127.86 
£153.43 
Part Number: 407-BBOP-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check