''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850NM 300M LC DOM                IN

10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850NM 300M LC DOM IN

£211.10 
£253.32 
Part Number: XFP-10GE-SR-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check