''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
2.5GBASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC DOM               IN

2.5GBASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC DOM IN

£38.74 
£46.49 
Part Number: SFP-2-5GBASE-LX-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check