''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF 1550NM/ 40KM/ LC/ DOM            IN

10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF 1550NM/ 40KM/ LC/ DOM IN

£670.69 
£804.83 
Part Number: SFP10G-ER-CJN-CF
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check