''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF 1270NMTX/1330NMRX 60KM LC DOM    IN

10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF 1270NMTX/1330NMRX 60KM LC DOM IN

£308.16 
£369.79 
Part Number: SFP-10G-BX-U-60-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check