''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
100G AND 40GBASE SR-BIDI QSFP TRANSCEIVER LC 100M OM4 MMF      IN

100G AND 40GBASE SR-BIDI QSFP TRANSCEIVER LC 100M OM4 MMF IN

£876.06 
£1,051.28 
Part Number: QSFP-40/100-SRBD-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check