''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 MMF 1295NM TO 1309NM/ 10K/ LC/ DOM   IN

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 MMF 1295NM TO 1309NM/ 10K/ LC/ DOM IN

£2,012.09 
£2,414.51 
Part Number: QSFP28-100G-LR4-CF
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check