''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
100GBASE-ER4L QSFP28 SMF 1295NM TO 1309NM 40KM W/HOST FEC IN

100GBASE-ER4L QSFP28 SMF 1295NM TO 1309NM 40KM W/HOST FEC IN

£8,356.21 
£10,027.45 
Part Number: QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check