''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
HP JD119B COMP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM SMF 10KM  IN

HP JD119B COMP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM SMF 10KM IN

£18.95 
£22.74 
Part Number: JD119B-AO
Language: UK
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check