''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
CISCO MA-SFP-1GB-SX COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP  IN

CISCO MA-SFP-1GB-SX COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP IN

£17.22 
£20.66 
Part Number: MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check